Sector Nine Meridian Grizzly 40" x 9.75" Longboard Complete SkateboardLength: 40.0Width: 9.75Wheelbase: 30.510.0 Gullwing Charger Trucks70mm 78a NineballsABEC 5 Greaseball Bearings1.125 Truss Head Steel BoltsCustom Screened Grip Tape8 Ply MapleSharp Rails
Sector Nine Meridian Grizzly 40" x 9.75" Longboard Complete Skateboard
Length: 40.0
Width: 9.75
Wheelbase: 30.5
10.0 Gullwing Charger Trucks
70mm 78a Nineballs
ABEC 5 Greaseball Bearings
1.125 Truss Head Steel Bolts
Custom Screened Grip Tape
8 Ply Maple
Sharp Rails for Extra Grip and Control
Drop Thru
Photos by Chomp