Sale!

Sector 9 Meridian Grizzly 40″ Drop Through Longboard Complete


  • Availability: In Stock

  • $120.00 $239.99

Sector Nine Meridian Grizzly 40" x 9.75" Longboard Complete SkateboardLength: 40.0Width: 9.75Wheelbase: 30.510.0 Gullwing Charger Trucks70mm 78a NineballsABEC 5 Greaseball Bearings1.125 Truss Head Steel BoltsCustom Screened Grip Tape8 Ply MapleSharp Rails


Category:

Sector Nine Meridian Grizzly 40" x 9.75" Longboard Complete Skateboard

Length: 40.0
Width: 9.75
Wheelbase: 30.5

10.0 Gullwing Charger Trucks
70mm 78a Nineballs
ABEC 5 Greaseball Bearings
1.125 Truss Head Steel Bolts
Custom Screened Grip Tape
8 Ply Maple
Sharp Rails for Extra Grip and Control
Drop Thru
Photos by Chomp

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related products