Sale!

Sector 9 Lookout Take Off Complete


  • Availability: In Stock

  • $120.00 $239.99

Length: 41.125Width: 9.625Wheelbase: 31.510.0 Gullwing Charger Trucks72mm 78a NineballsABEC 5 Greaseball Bearings1.125 Truss Head Steel BoltsClear GripBamboo & Maple HybridDrop ThruArt by Nate ReifkeCarving Commuter


Category:

Length: 41.125
Width: 9.625
Wheelbase: 31.5

10.0 Gullwing Charger Trucks
72mm 78a Nineballs
ABEC 5 Greaseball Bearings
1.125 Truss Head Steel Bolts
Clear Grip
Bamboo & Maple Hybrid
Drop Thru
Art by Nate Reifke

Carving Commuter

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related products