Length: 31.5Width: 8.625Wheelbase: 15.5Meet the real locals here in the Gatekeeper series. The mind of Nate Reifke shines a light on who you might have needed to battle to get waves in a previous age and who these spots will ultimately return to.8.5 Gullwi
Length: 31.5
Width: 8.625
Wheelbase: 15.5
Meet the real locals here in the Gatekeeper series. The mind of Nate Reifke shines a light on who you might have needed to battle to get waves in a previous age and who these spots will ultimately return to.
8.5 Gullwing Shadow Trucks
61mm 78a Nineballs
ABEC 5 Greaseball Bearings
0.25 Recycled Plastic Risers
1.25 Hardened Steel Bolts
Regular Grip Tape
5 Ply Bamboo
Kicktail
Art by Nate Reifke
Crusher
Park