Sale!

Kirby Passing Through Deck 8.125


  • Availability: In Stock

  • $39.50 $79.00

Taylor Kirby Pro ModelArt By Nathan Kostechko8.125 x 31.514.25 WheelbaseClassic ShapeSteep concave for longer life100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple

Size:

Category:
  • Taylor Kirby Pro Model
  • Art By Nathan Kostechko
  • 8.125 x 31.5
  • 14.25 Wheelbase
  • Classic Shape
  • Steep concave for longer life
  • 100% Hard Rock Canadian Maple

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related products